You had some questions, and now we have answers. Below are the answers to some frequently asked questions about Elder-Mune Elderberry Gummies. If you find that a question you’re specifically curious about hasn’t been answered in this article, please feel free to reach out to customerservice@zhounutrition.com and find out more! Once you find the answer you’re looking for, we’ll do our best to help keep this Q&A up to date!


Q: Are Elder-Mune Elderberry Gummies allergen free?
A: Elder-Mune Elderberry Gummies are screened for Gluten, Soy, Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Peanuts, Wheat or Preservatives.

Q: Is Elder-Mune vegan?
A: Yes, our Elder-Mune Elderberry gummies are vegan



Leave a comment

Comments will be approved before showing up.